0 м

Расписание

Пн (26.02)
Вт (27.02)
Ср (28.02)
Чт (29.02)
Пт (01.03)
Сб (02.03)
Вс (03.03)
07.00-08.00
Спортивное катание
08.00-09.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
09.00-10.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
10.15-11.15
школа фк
Маттерхорн
11.15-12.15
школа фк
Маттерхорн
12.30-13.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
13.45-14.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
14.45-15.45
Спортивное катание
16.00-17.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
17.00-18.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
18.15-19.15
хоккей
Сосенское
19.30-21.00
хоккей
Велмакс
21.15-22.45
хоккей
Газпром
06.00-07.00
хоккей
Лебеди
07.15-08.15
Спортивное катание
08.15-09.15
школа фк
Маттерхорн
09.30-10.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
10.30-11.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
11.45-12.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
12.45-13.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
14.00-15.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
15.00-16.00
Спортивное катание
16.15-17.15
школа фк
Маттерхорн
17.30-18.30
Спортивное катание
18.30-19.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
19.45-21.00
хоккей
Сосенское
21.15-22.45
хоккей
Велмакс
06.00-07.00
хоккей
Лебеди
07.15-08.15
Спортивное катание
08.15-09.15
школа фк
Маттерхорн
09.30-10.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
10.30-11.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
11.45-12.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
12.45-13.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
14.00-15.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
15.00-16.00
Спортивное катание
16.15-17.15
школа фк
Маттерхорн
17.15-18.15
Спортивное катание
18.30-20.00
хоккей
Сосенское
20.15-21.45
хоккей
Газпром
22.00-23.30
хоккей
Русич
07.00-08.00
Спортивное катание
08.00-09.00
Спортивное катание
09.15-10.15
Спортивное катание
10.15-11.15
Спортивное катание
11.30-12.30
Спортивное катание
12.45-13.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
13.45-14.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
14.45-15.45
Спортивное катание
16.00-17.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
17.15-18.45
Созвездие
19.00-20.00
хоккей
Сосенское
20.00-21.00
хоккей
Сосенское
21.15-22.45
хоккей
Велмакс
23.00-0.30
хоккей
ТИНАО
06.45-07.45
Спортивное катание
07.45-08.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
09.00-10.00
Спортивное катание
10.00-11.00
Спортивное катание
11.15-12.15
Спортивное катание
12.15-13.15
Спортивное катание
13.30-14.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
14.30-15.30
Спортивное катание
15.45-16.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
16.45-17.45
школа фк
Маттерхорн
18.00-19.00
Спортивное катание
19.15-21.00
хоккей
Сосенское
21.15-22.45
хоккей
Лебеди
06.45-07.45
Спортивное катание
07.45-08.45
Спортивное катание
09.00-10.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
10.00-11.00
школа фк
Маттерхорн
11.15-12.15
Спортивное катание
12.30-13.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
13.30-14.30
школа фк
Маттерхорн
14.45-15.45
Спортивное катание
15.45-16.45
массовое катание
17.00-18.00
Спортивное катание
18.15-19.15
дискотека
19.30-21.00
Десна
21.15-22.45
хоккей
Русич
07.00-08.00
Спортивное катание
08.00-09.00
Спортивное катание
09.15-10.15
школа фк
Маттерхорн
10.15-11.15
школа фк
Маттерхорн
11.30-12.30
Спортивное катание
12.30-13.30
Спортивное катание
13.45-14.45
Спортивное катание
14.45-15.45
Спортивное катание
16.00-17.00
массовое катание
17.15-18.15
Спортивное катание
18.15-19.15
массовое катание
19.30-20.30
дискотека
20.45-21.45
аренда
22.00-23.00
хоккейный час